Premium tier
High-performance systems built around heritage brands at sensible scale.
MarantzMarantz CINEMA 30 11.4 Channel AV ReceiverPremium tierAED 22,468 per piece excl. VAT

ParasoundParasound Halo Series A-51 5 Channel Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 22,270 per piece excl. VAT

ParasoundParasound Halo Series JC-5 Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 22,270 per piece excl. VAT

SonySony VPL-XW5000ES 4K Laser ProjectorPremium tierAED 22,000 per piece excl. VAT

MarantzMarantz AV8805A 13.2 Channel Flagship AV ProcessorPremium tierAED 21,418 per piece excl. VAT

McIntoshMcIntosh MA252 Integrated AmplifierPremium tierAED 21,250 per piece excl. VAT

ArcamArcam PA720 - 7 Channel Class G Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 20,895 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF HDL 38-AS ACTIVE FLYABLE SUBWOOFER MODULEPremium tierAED 20,240 per piece excl. VAT

ArcamArcam SA35Premium tierAED 19,950 per piece excl. VAT
RCFRCF TTL 4-A ACTIVE TWO-WAY ARRAY SPEAKERPremium tierAED 18,390 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF TTP 4-A NARROW DIRECTIVITY TWO-WAY SPEAKERPremium tierAED 18,390 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF TTW 4-A WIDE DIRECTIVITY ACTIVE TWO-WAY SPEAKERPremium tierAED 18,390 per piece excl. VAT

Musical FidelityMusical Fidelity M6si500Premium tierAED 18,000 per piece excl. VAT
Musical FidelityMusical Fidelity M8s-500sPremium tierAED 18,000 per piece excl. VAT
RCFRCF HDL 30-A ACTIVE TWO-WAY LINE ARRAY MODULEPremium tierAED 17,260 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF HDL 36-AS ACTIVE FLYABLE SUBWOOFER MODULEPremium tierAED 17,260 per piece excl. VAT

ArcamArcam AVR11 - HDMI 2.1 Class AB 7.2 Channel AV ReceiverPremium tierAED 17,115 per piece excl. VAT

MarantzMarantz SACD 30n Streaming SACD PlayerPremium tierAED 17,000 per piece excl. VAT

Musical FidelityMusical Fidelity M6x 250.11Premium tierAED 16,000 per piece excl. VAT
Musical FidelityMusical Fidelity M8s-700mPremium tierAED 16,000 per piece excl. VAT
RCFRCF HDL 35-AS ACTIVE FLYABLE SUBWOOFER MODULEPremium tierAED 15,630 per piece excl. VAT

ParasoundParasound A-31 3 Channel Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 15,500 per piece excl. VAT

ParasoundParasound JC-2 BP Reference PreampPremium tierAED 15,500 per piece excl. VAT
ParasoundParasound Halo Series A-52+ 5 Channel Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 15,450 per piece excl. VAT
ArcamArcam PA240 - Class G Stereo Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 15,225 per piece excl. VAT

ParasoundParasound Halo Series HINT 6 Integrated AmplifierPremium tierAED 15,200 per piece excl. VAT
ParasoundParasound Halo Series A21+ 2 Channel Power AmplifierPremium tierAED 14,500 per piece excl. VAT

Musical FidelityMusical Fidelity M6x 250.7Premium tierAED 14,000 per piece excl. VAT
RCFRCF HDL 28-A ACTIVE TWO-WAY LINE ARRAY MODULEPremium tierAED 13,915 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF TT 25-A II ACTIVE HIGH OUTPUT TWO-WAY SPEAKERPremium tierAED 13,600 per piece excl. VAT

MarantzMarantz CINEMA 40 9.4 Channel AV ReceiverPremium tierAED 13,491 per piece excl. VAT

MarantzMarantz AV7706 11.2 Channel AV Pre-AmplifierPremium tierAED 13,386 per piece excl. VAT

MarantzMarantz MODEL 40n 2.2 Channel Integrated AmplifierPremium tierAED 12,388 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF HDL 20-A ACTIVE LINE ARRAY MODULEPremium tierAED 12,290 per piece excl. VAT

RCFRCF TT 22-A II ACTIVE HIGH OUTPUT TWO-WAY SPEAKERPremium tierAED 12,230 per piece excl. VAT

Musical FidelityMusical Fidelity M6x 250.5Premium tierAED 12,000 per piece excl. VAT
No pieces match these filters. Clear a filter, or ask a specialist on WhatsApp.